|Aktuelna godina| |2021| |2020| |2019| |2018| |2017| |2016| |2015| |Arhiva|


Orijentiring Liga Srbije
Orijentiring Liga Vojvodine
ORIS Liga - Sva takmicenja koja se vode preko ORIS-a



Orijentiring Liga Srbije



Pionirska kategorija

#KlubBodoviM12 (1)M14 (1)Ž12 (1)Ž14 (1)Bodovi
1Čelik3072.110.001522.87563.71985.533072.11
2Pobeda2637.61119.141469.42261.63787.412637.61
3Stražilovo2455.54500.73797.74605.05552.022455.54
4Jasenica2000.56582.47319.93919.19178.972000.56
5DIF1229.44430.80484.07111.20203.361229.44
6Novi Sad1180.4978.87242.320.00859.291180.49
7Magic Map1170.790.000.00579.77591.021170.79
8Urbana suma878.11383.86394.24100.000.00878.11
9Neštin332.75192.040.00140.710.00332.75
10Avala215.660.00178.700.0036.95215.66
11Azimut plus47.450.0047.450.000.0047.45
12DMB45.560.0045.560.000.0045.56

Juniorska kategorija

#KlubBodoviM16 (1)M18 (1)M20 (1)Ž16 (1)Ž18 (1)Ž20 (1)Bodovi
1Jasenica3157.281370.95130.730.00522.75882.53250.313157.28
2Košutnjak1668.660.00200.00968.66400.000.00100.001668.66
3Stražilovo1624.55500.001124.550.000.000.000.001624.55
4Pobeda1251.420.00165.540.00198.68887.200.001251.42
5Čelik1204.790.000.000.001204.790.000.001204.79
6DIF498.890.000.000.0022.22476.670.00498.89
7Kopaonik483.780.00280.610.0032.3070.87100.00483.78
8Magic Map469.560.000.000.00469.560.000.00469.56
9Urbana suma349.730.000.000.00349.730.000.00349.73

Seniorska kategorija

#KlubBodoviM21A (1.2)M21B (1)M21E (1.5)Ž21A (1.2)Ž21B (1)Ž21E (1.5)Bodovi
1Pobeda8936.151064.011368.112384.511253.82978.241887.468936.15
2Čelik4345.241928.18935.59240.40523.16717.920.004345.24
3Avala3797.92595.430.001859.69653.180.00689.623797.92
4Kopaonik2595.65787.1489.451109.49399.1788.83121.572595.65
5Jasenica2378.17654.62643.22542.240.00181.89356.212378.17
6Magic Map1538.1793.420.000.000.00544.75900.001538.17
7DIF1137.640.000.00340.840.000.00796.801137.64
8Novi Sad960.460.00369.450.000.000.00591.00960.46
9Paraćin860.520.000.00860.520.000.000.00860.52
10Stražilovo697.820.000.00697.820.000.000.00697.82
11PTT554.260.00554.260.000.000.000.00554.26
12Maslačak478.050.00396.240.000.0081.810.00478.05
13Neštin233.94151.8582.090.000.000.000.00233.94
14Azimut plus197.600.00197.600.000.000.000.00197.60
15Košutnjak90.530.000.000.000.000.0090.5390.53
16Osa67.670.0067.670.000.000.000.0067.67

Veteranska kategorija

#KlubBodoviM35 (1)M45 (1)M55 (1)M65 (1)M70 (1)Ž35 (1)Ž45 (1)Ž55 (1)Ž65 (1)Ž70 (1)Bodovi
1Čelik5977.60817.431579.58342.50203.46600.00443.72919.971070.930.000.005977.60
2Pobeda4085.82701.04738.191481.340.000.000.0060.30600.00380.49124.474085.82
3Novi Sad3627.51591.85703.721146.120.000.000.00621.0578.050.00486.733627.51
4DIF3576.810.00501.90517.32831.030.000.00600.00526.550.00600.003576.81
5Jasenica3387.43189.891174.84541.32482.55565.770.00433.060.000.000.003387.43
6Maslačak2162.990.00894.350.000.000.000.001268.630.000.000.002162.99
7PTT1782.750.000.0095.930.00753.130.00324.91508.78100.000.001782.75
8Stražilovo1242.42129.270.000.000.00420.20692.950.000.000.000.001242.42
9Magic Map1236.001055.370.000.000.000.00180.630.000.000.000.001236.00
10Avala1097.510.000.000.000.00432.750.000.000.000.00664.761097.51
11Paraćin959.990.00959.990.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00959.99
12Osa584.330.000.000.000.000.00584.330.000.000.000.00584.33
13DMB524.850.00228.8382.460.00135.2478.310.000.000.000.00524.85
14Kopaonik472.910.000.00472.910.000.000.000.000.000.000.00472.91
15Azimut plus445.680.000.000.00145.680.000.000.000.00300.000.00445.68
16Urbana suma414.60339.960.000.000.000.0074.650.000.000.000.00414.60
17Neštin130.280.000.000.000.000.00100.0030.280.000.000.00130.28
18Soko 201571.440.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0071.440.0071.44

Ukupni rezultati

#KlubBodovi
1Pobeda16911.00
2Čelik14599.74
3Jasenica10923.43
4DIF6442.78
5Stražilovo6020.32
6Novi Sad5768.46
7Avala5111.09
8Magic Map4414.52
9Kopaonik3552.34
10Maslačak2641.04
11PTT2337.01
12Paraćin1820.50
13Košutnjak1759.19
14Urbana suma1642.44
15Neštin696.96
16Azimut plus690.73
17Osa652.00
18DMB570.40
19Soko 201571.44