|Aktuelna godina| |2021| |2020| |2019| |2018| |2017| |2016| |2015| |Arhiva|


Orijentiring Liga Srbije
Orijentiring Liga Vojvodine
ORIS Liga - Sva takmicenja koja se vode preko ORIS-a



Orijentiring Liga Srbije



Pionirska kategorija

#KlubBodoviM12 (1)M14 (1)Ž12 (1)Ž14 (1)Bodovi
1Čelik4740.190.002357.09776.261606.834740.19
2Pobeda4087.68153.992211.10376.461346.134087.68
3Stražilovo3812.26714.331255.091033.01809.843812.26
4Jasenica2650.15900.97394.641175.57178.972650.15
5DIF1849.84630.80830.76184.92203.361849.84
6Magic Map1768.580.000.00879.77888.811768.58
7Novi Sad1752.03148.90424.110.001179.011752.03
8Urbana suma1286.29620.85465.44200.000.001286.29
9Avala452.640.00178.70236.9936.95452.64
10Neštin332.75192.040.00140.710.00332.75
11Soko 201554.3654.360.000.000.0054.36
12Azimut plus47.450.0047.450.000.0047.45
13DMB45.560.0045.560.000.0045.56

Juniorska kategorija

#KlubBodoviM16 (1)M18 (1)M20 (1)Ž16 (1)Ž18 (1)Ž20 (1)Bodovi
1Jasenica4452.472033.75130.730.00856.141181.52250.314452.47
2Stražilovo2304.10800.001504.100.000.000.000.002304.10
3Pobeda2038.320.00165.540.00346.231526.550.002038.32
4Košutnjak1929.9661.31200.001068.66500.000.00100.001929.96
5Čelik1673.220.000.000.001673.220.000.001673.22
6Magic Map666.990.000.000.00666.990.000.00666.99
7DIF598.890.00100.000.0022.22476.670.00598.89
8Kopaonik558.470.00280.610.00107.0070.87100.00558.47
9Urbana suma405.230.000.000.00405.230.000.00405.23

Seniorska kategorija

#KlubBodoviM21A (1.2)M21B (1)M21E (1.5)Ž21A (1.2)Ž21B (1)Ž21E (1.5)Bodovi
1Pobeda13147.901747.891739.803534.642078.321271.562775.6413147.90
2Čelik7660.612915.191836.70454.611073.641380.460.007660.61
3Avala5810.88894.810.002898.40983.790.001033.885810.88
4Kopaonik4270.861152.4189.451764.79801.96214.07248.194270.86
5Jasenica3100.64988.82837.37665.020.00253.23356.213100.64
6Magic Map2275.4293.420.000.000.00843.161338.842275.42
7DIF2081.0587.4989.02634.970.000.001269.582081.05
8Paraćin1398.870.000.001398.870.000.000.001398.87
9Novi Sad1173.120.00519.500.000.0062.61591.001173.12
10Stražilovo1076.860.000.001076.860.000.000.001076.86
11Maslačak797.240.00471.070.000.00326.170.00797.24
12PTT792.490.00792.490.000.000.000.00792.49
13Azimut plus523.160.00523.160.000.000.000.00523.16
14Neštin233.94151.8582.090.000.000.000.00233.94
15Soko 2015180.610.000.000.00120.0060.610.00180.61
16Košutnjak90.530.000.000.000.000.0090.5390.53
17Osa67.670.0067.670.000.000.000.0067.67

Veteranska kategorija

#KlubBodoviM35 (1)M45 (1)M55 (1)M65 (1)M70 (1)Ž35 (1)Ž45 (1)Ž55 (1)Ž65 (1)Ž70 (1)Bodovi
1Čelik9259.371081.702231.00758.99609.04900.00761.351468.851448.450.000.009259.37
2Novi Sad6352.93891.851210.221951.840.000.00100.001442.7678.050.00678.216352.93
3Pobeda6154.791052.071229.862036.170.000.0058.28191.64898.69480.49207.596154.79
4DIF5540.740.00747.13936.831221.230.000.00900.00835.550.00900.005540.74
5Jasenica4892.31189.891642.78675.66946.06825.900.00612.010.000.000.004892.31
6PTT2616.710.000.00177.900.00979.150.00468.30669.32322.030.002616.71
7Maslačak2592.880.00967.430.000.000.000.001625.450.000.000.002592.88
8Stražilovo1614.16308.860.000.000.00512.36792.950.000.000.000.001614.16
9Avala1588.700.000.000.000.00658.750.000.000.000.00929.951588.70
10Magic Map1513.151332.510.000.000.000.00180.630.000.000.000.001513.15
11Paraćin1267.600.001267.600.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.001267.60
12Azimut plus937.780.000.000.00237.780.000.000.000.00700.000.00937.78
13Osa881.870.000.000.000.000.00881.870.000.000.000.00881.87
14DMB815.510.00359.0182.460.00232.28141.760.000.000.000.00815.51
15Kopaonik723.130.000.00630.000.0093.120.000.000.000.000.00723.13
16Urbana suma558.29419.110.000.000.000.00139.180.000.000.000.00558.29
17Neštin210.940.000.000.000.000.00180.6630.280.000.000.00210.94
18Soko 2015145.840.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00145.840.00145.84

Ukupni rezultati

#KlubBodovi
1Pobeda25428.65
2Čelik23333.39
3Jasenica15095.57
4DIF10070.52
5Novi Sad9278.07
6Stražilovo8807.39
7Avala7852.22
8Magic Map6224.14
9Kopaonik5552.46
10PTT3409.20
11Maslačak3390.12
12Paraćin2666.47
13Urbana suma2249.81
14Košutnjak2020.50
15Azimut plus1508.39
16Osa949.54
17DMB861.07
18Neštin777.62
19Soko 2015380.81