|Aktuelna godina| |2023| |2022| |2021| |2020| |2019| |2018| |2017| |2016| |2015| |Arhiva|


Orijentiring Liga Srbije (OLS)
Orijentiring Sprint Liga Srbije (OSLS)



Orijentiring Liga Srbije



Pionirska kategorija

#KlubBodoviM12 (1)M14 (1)Ž12 (1)Ž14 (1)Bodovi
1Pobeda1535.60662.89594.52235.9542.241535.60
2Čelik1446.77419.840.00475.23551.701446.77
3Stražilovo1443.96266.93471.90705.130.001443.96
4Jasenica849.64177.09224.14200.84247.58849.64
5DIF265.790.000.00265.790.00265.79
6Magic Map256.600.000.000.00256.60256.60
7Maslačak136.730.000.000.00136.73136.73
8Neštin132.54132.540.000.000.00132.54
9Paraćin107.840.000.00107.840.00107.84
10PTT81.270.0032.1049.170.0081.27
11Azimut plus79.400.000.0079.400.0079.40
12Novi Sad79.2279.220.000.000.0079.22
13Avala67.460.000.000.0067.4667.46
14Urbana suma63.600.000.000.0063.6063.60

Juniorska kategorija

#KlubBodoviM16 (1)M18 (1)M20 (1)Ž16 (1)Ž18 (1)Ž20 (1)Bodovi
1Pobeda841.05486.180.000.00254.880.00100.00841.05
2Čelik776.31344.530.000.0075.12356.660.00776.31
3Jasenica690.960.00300.000.000.00290.96100.00690.96
4Stražilovo550.80258.360.000.00292.440.000.00550.80
5Novi Sad442.12176.740.000.00265.390.000.00442.12
6DIF286.8450.970.000.00135.88100.000.00286.84
7Magic Map213.610.000.000.00213.610.000.00213.61
8Kopaonik143.760.000.00100.0043.760.000.00143.76
9Neštin100.000.000.00100.000.000.000.00100.00
10Osa64.710.000.000.000.000.0064.7164.71

Seniorska kategorija

#KlubBodoviM21A (1.2)M21B (1)M21E (1.5)Ž21A (1.2)Ž21B (1)Ž21E (1.5)Bodovi
1Pobeda4313.14621.02357.661034.37773.39331.941194.764313.14
2Avala2127.880.00200.001140.240.00100.00687.642127.88
3Čelik1997.27813.88584.51262.27336.610.000.001997.27
4Jasenica1367.93105.18148.51200.100.000.00914.141367.93
5Kopaonik953.92475.680.00256.600.000.00221.64953.92
6Novi Sad896.650.00174.7754.890.000.00666.99896.65
7DIF892.88114.610.000.000.00279.58498.69892.88
8Stražilovo847.650.000.00847.650.000.000.00847.65
9Maslačak419.3797.20109.330.000.00212.840.00419.37
10Magic Map288.000.00162.900.000.000.00125.10288.00
11Soko 2015278.770.000.00110.780.00167.990.00278.77
12Paraćin230.780.000.00230.780.000.000.00230.78
13Osa166.540.000.000.000.00166.540.00166.54
14Azimut plus77.260.0077.260.000.000.000.0077.26
15Urbana suma71.160.000.000.0071.160.000.0071.16
16Neštin63.6063.600.000.000.000.000.0063.60

Veteranska kategorija

#KlubBodoviM35 (1)M45 (1)M55 (1)M65 (1)M70 (1)Ž35 (1)Ž45 (1)Ž55 (1)Ž65 (1)Ž70 (1)Bodovi
1Čelik3139.03431.13591.41239.460.00300.00476.30561.94261.17277.620.003139.03
2Pobeda2430.79338.88265.84745.500.0070.35252.3456.20479.16176.6645.862430.79
3Novi Sad2290.32177.87300.00545.47200.000.00263.56561.280.000.00242.132290.32
4DIF1663.120.00256.76558.070.000.000.00300.00248.300.00300.001663.12
5Jasenica1624.3863.02266.73434.88396.33270.090.00193.320.000.000.001624.38
6Stražilovo1503.11521.10368.250.000.00131.80481.960.000.000.000.001503.11
7PTT1021.110.000.0079.84319.99150.480.00112.48275.7482.580.001021.11
8Paraćin970.220.00692.370.000.000.00277.850.000.000.000.00970.22
9Avala826.77461.84130.900.000.000.000.00183.100.000.0050.93826.77
10Maslačak465.480.00135.490.000.000.000.00329.990.000.000.00465.48
11Magic Map224.7868.6464.840.000.000.0091.300.000.000.000.00224.78
12Neštin158.650.00158.650.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00158.65
13Kopaonik157.820.000.00157.820.000.000.000.000.000.000.00157.82
14Azimut plus143.560.000.000.0043.560.000.000.000.00100.000.00143.56
15Soko 201585.370.0085.370.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0085.37

Ukupni rezultati

#KlubBodovi
1Pobeda9120.58
2Čelik7359.37
3Jasenica4532.91
4Stražilovo4345.52
5Novi Sad3708.31
6DIF3108.63
7Avala3022.11
8Paraćin1308.85
9Kopaonik1255.50
10PTT1102.38
11Maslačak1021.58
12Magic Map982.98
13Neštin454.79
14Soko 2015364.15
15Azimut plus300.22
16Osa231.25
17Urbana suma134.76