|Aktuelna godina| |2021| |2020| |2019| |2018| |2017| |2016| |2015| |Arhiva|


Orijentiring Liga Srbije
Orijentiring Liga Vojvodine
ORIS Liga - Sva takmicenja koja se vode preko ORIS-a



Orijentiring Liga Srbije



Pionirska kategorija

#KlubBodoviM12 (1)M14 (1)Ž12 (1)Ž14 (1)Bodovi
1Čelik2876.881033.36121.75790.40931.372876.88
2Jasenica2200.76614.45527.46253.05805.802200.76
3Stražilovo1577.88410.13398.77499.21269.771577.88
4Pobeda1270.78602.32138.05470.0860.331270.78
5Magic Map697.990.000.00356.38341.61697.99
6Košutnjak574.090.000.000.00574.09574.09
7Novi Sad245.5772.610.00172.960.00245.57
8Avala83.5183.510.000.000.0083.51
9PTT73.5273.520.000.000.0073.52
10DMB69.4369.430.000.000.0069.43
11Kopaonik34.600.000.000.0034.6034.60

Juniorska kategorija

#KlubBodoviM16 (1)M18 (1)M20 (1)Ž16 (1)Ž18 (1)Ž20 (1)Bodovi
1Jasenica1210.790.00400.000.00810.790.000.001210.79
2Pobeda1189.830.00328.400.00861.430.000.001189.83
3Košutnjak997.83348.61391.780.0075.46181.980.00997.83
4Stražilovo711.58711.580.000.000.000.000.00711.58
5DIF671.440.00271.440.00400.000.000.00671.44
6Čelik334.980.00334.980.000.000.000.00334.98
7Novi Sad291.320.0037.520.00253.810.000.00291.32
8DMB67.440.0067.440.000.000.000.0067.44

Seniorska kategorija

#KlubBodoviM21A (1.2)M21B (1)M21E (1.5)Ž21A (1.2)Ž21B (1)Ž21E (1.5)Bodovi
1Pobeda4158.781098.94421.691464.11867.830.00306.214158.78
2Čelik3495.461161.58714.84144.12580.08894.840.003495.46
3Jasenica1490.13287.22170.530.000.00376.99655.391490.13
4Paraćin1388.090.000.001388.090.000.000.001388.09
5Kopaonik1351.45532.850.00411.84406.760.000.001351.45
6Magic Map927.150.000.000.000.00364.83562.32927.15
7Novi Sad831.620.000.0064.610.0038.81728.20831.62
8DIF668.360.000.000.000.000.00668.36668.36
9PTT396.700.00396.700.000.000.000.00396.70
10Avala361.060.000.00130.880.000.00230.18361.06
11Azimut plus228.100.00228.100.000.000.000.00228.10
12Stražilovo188.690.000.0089.950.0098.740.00188.69
13Soko 2015120.000.000.000.00120.000.000.00120.00
14Rajac100.000.00100.000.000.000.000.00100.00
15Maslačak94.060.000.000.0094.060.000.0094.06
16Neštin77.8077.800.000.000.000.000.0077.80

Veteranska kategorija

#KlubBodoviM35 (1)M45 (1)M55 (1)M65 (1)M70 (1)Ž35 (1)Ž45 (1)Ž55 (1)Ž65 (1)Ž70 (1)Bodovi
1Čelik3103.510.00958.62801.99300.00397.360.0037.73607.810.000.003103.51
2Pobeda2035.52299.08503.43501.290.000.0045.41337.35348.960.000.002035.52
3Novi Sad1919.0841.13582.35760.120.000.00300.00235.480.000.000.001919.08
4DIF1577.240.00310.63451.670.000.000.00414.940.00400.000.001577.24
5Jasenica1300.040.00573.51353.860.00372.670.000.000.000.000.001300.04
6Paraćin860.820.00860.820.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00860.82
7Magic Map682.56423.870.000.000.000.00258.700.000.000.000.00682.56
8PTT601.460.00127.050.0052.18322.230.000.00100.000.000.00601.46
9Avala585.790.000.000.000.00224.340.0061.580.00299.880.00585.79
10Kopaonik326.830.000.00326.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.00326.83
11DMB241.580.0068.520.000.00118.3054.760.000.000.000.00241.58
12Azimut plus232.830.000.000.00104.810.000.000.000.00128.030.00232.83
13Maslačak147.5293.350.000.000.000.0054.160.000.000.000.00147.52
14Košutnjak144.62144.620.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00144.62
15Neštin130.08100.000.000.000.000.000.0030.080.000.000.00130.08
16Stražilovo87.070.000.000.000.000.0087.070.000.000.000.0087.07
17Osa75.610.000.000.000.000.0075.610.000.000.000.0075.61
18Soko 201547.460.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0047.460.0047.46

Ukupni rezultati

#KlubBodovi
1Čelik9810.83
2Pobeda8654.91
3Jasenica6201.73
4Novi Sad3287.59
5DIF2917.04
6Stražilovo2565.22
7Magic Map2307.71
8Paraćin2248.91
9Košutnjak1716.53
10Kopaonik1712.88
11PTT1071.68
12Avala1030.36
13Azimut plus460.94
14DMB378.45
15Maslačak241.57
16Neštin207.89
17Soko 2015167.46
18Rajac100.00
19Osa75.61