|Aktuelna godina| |2021| |2020| |2019| |2018| |2017| |2016| |2015| |Arhiva|


Orijentiring Liga Srbije
Orijentiring Liga Vojvodine
ORIS Liga - Sva takmicenja koja se vode preko ORIS-a



Orijentiring Liga Srbije



Pionirska kategorija

#KlubBodoviM12 (1)M14 (1)Ž12 (1)Ž14 (1)Bodovi
1Čelik4870.23840.461432.371682.01915.394870.23
2Stražilovo3696.321238.51789.111291.82376.883696.32
3Pobeda3534.05863.941138.41121.291410.413534.05
4Jasenica3491.54913.17610.65294.721673.003491.54
5Urbana suma2431.011027.080.00684.08719.852431.01
6Novi Sad1654.6776.19539.35490.93548.201654.67
7Magic Map1608.240.000.00485.611122.641608.24
8Košutnjak945.680.00406.820.00538.87945.68
9PTT451.880.00178.87216.7256.28451.88
10Azimut plus230.930.00149.940.0080.99230.93
11Avala217.330.00187.3130.020.00217.33
12Kopaonik163.940.000.000.00163.94163.94
13Neštin127.4854.760.0072.730.00127.48
14DMB55.990.0055.990.000.0055.99

Juniorska kategorija

#KlubBodoviM16 (1)M18 (1)M20 (1)Ž16 (1)Ž18 (1)Ž20 (1)Bodovi
1Jasenica2945.36696.860.000.001527.41721.090.002945.36
2Košutnjak2607.68178.691009.460.001322.8396.710.002607.68
3Pobeda1760.38223.520.000.00330.041206.820.001760.38
4Stražilovo1494.391494.390.000.000.000.000.001494.39
5Čelik1415.230.000.000.001415.230.000.001415.23
6DIF556.260.000.000.000.00556.260.00556.26
7Kopaonik311.290.000.000.0021.590.00289.70311.29
8Neštin50.380.000.000.0050.380.000.0050.38

Seniorska kategorija

#KlubBodoviM21A (1.2)M21B (1)M21E (1.5)Ž21A (1.2)Ž21B (1)Ž21E (1.5)Bodovi
1Pobeda8979.891302.961148.202769.041740.49169.381849.828979.89
2Čelik6922.842203.571618.04752.401057.601291.220.006922.84
3Kopaonik3253.411200.730.001039.30717.84194.64100.903253.41
4Jasenica3215.70694.11223.31846.920.00746.88704.483215.70
5Paraćin2544.710.000.002544.710.000.000.002544.71
6DIF2415.91703.05332.530.000.00382.21998.132415.91
7Magic Map1642.940.000.000.000.00597.341045.591642.94
8Maslačak1519.780.00440.900.00426.53652.340.001519.78
9Avala1481.630.0041.35846.630.000.00593.651481.63
10Stražilovo1346.690.000.001266.560.0080.120.001346.69
11Azimut plus910.740.00644.710.000.00266.030.00910.74
12Novi Sad840.62324.070.000.000.000.00516.55840.62
13PTT692.760.00692.760.000.000.000.00692.76
14Košutnjak609.240.000.000.00309.240.00300.00609.24
15Urbana suma400.000.000.000.000.00400.000.00400.00
16Osa174.220.00174.220.000.000.000.00174.22
17Neštin154.84154.840.000.000.000.000.00154.84

Veteranska kategorija

#KlubBodoviM35 (1)M45 (1)M55 (1)M65 (1)M70 (1)Ž35 (1)Ž45 (1)Ž55 (1)Ž65 (1)Ž70 (1)Bodovi
1Čelik6844.99517.621811.71634.331171.21700.00961.460.001048.660.000.006844.99
2Pobeda5655.23991.23991.121731.820.000.00224.88685.36864.44166.370.005655.23
3Novi Sad5494.32830.371136.961686.240.000.000.001390.960.00449.790.005494.32
4DIF4074.080.00584.74728.93965.470.000.001094.930.00700.000.004074.08
5Jasenica3166.020.001264.50154.64717.25547.780.00481.840.000.000.003166.02
6PTT2436.310.000.00401.22218.42643.900.00282.17665.49225.110.002436.31
7Stražilovo1802.81622.63277.070.00203.110.00700.000.000.000.000.001802.81
8Magic Map1802.351248.460.000.000.000.00553.890.000.000.000.001802.35
9Avala1269.800.000.000.000.00539.4864.230.000.00666.080.001269.80
10Maslačak1190.620.00743.550.000.000.000.00447.070.000.000.001190.62
11Paraćin1126.640.001126.640.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.001126.64
12Azimut plus893.170.00183.660.00239.260.000.000.000.00470.250.00893.17
13Osa691.600.000.000.0074.350.00617.250.000.000.000.00691.60
14Kopaonik654.470.000.00499.700.00154.780.000.000.000.000.00654.47
15DMB647.820.00435.560.000.00212.260.000.000.000.000.00647.82
16Urbana suma571.28244.460.000.000.000.00326.820.000.000.000.00571.28
17Neštin443.2984.7080.010.000.000.00278.580.000.000.000.00443.29
18Košutnjak293.09293.090.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00293.09
19Soko 2015291.620.000.0096.720.000.000.000.000.00194.910.00291.62

Ukupni rezultati

#KlubBodovi
1Čelik20053.29
2Pobeda19929.55
3Jasenica12818.61
4Stražilovo8340.21
5Novi Sad7989.61
6DIF7046.26
7Magic Map5053.53
8Košutnjak4455.69
9Kopaonik4383.12
10Paraćin3671.35
11PTT3580.95
12Urbana suma3402.29
13Avala2968.75
14Maslačak2710.40
15Azimut plus2034.84
16Osa865.83
17Neštin775.99
18DMB703.80
19Soko 2015291.63