|Aktuelna godina| |2021| |2020| |2019| |2018| |2017| |2016| |2015| |Arhiva|


Orijentiring Liga Srbije
Orijentiring Liga Vojvodine
ORIS Liga - Sva takmicenja koja se vode preko ORIS-a



Orijentiring Liga Srbije



Pionirska kategorija

#KlubBodoviM12 (1)M14 (1)Ž12 (1)Ž14 (1)Bodovi
1Čelik3865.170.001982.87624.021258.283865.17
2Pobeda3303.59153.991733.76297.121118.723303.59
3Stražilovo2809.36553.11935.51683.01637.742809.36
4Jasenica2271.27710.14394.64987.51178.972271.27
5DIF1536.48530.80691.11111.20203.361536.48
6Novi Sad1423.16148.90242.320.001031.941423.16
7Magic Map1389.610.000.00689.61700.001389.61
8Urbana suma1286.29620.85465.44200.000.001286.29
9Avala452.640.00178.70236.9936.95452.64
10Neštin332.75192.040.00140.710.00332.75
11Azimut plus47.450.0047.450.000.0047.45
12DMB45.560.0045.560.000.0045.56

Juniorska kategorija

#KlubBodoviM16 (1)M18 (1)M20 (1)Ž16 (1)Ž18 (1)Ž20 (1)Bodovi
1Jasenica3677.981677.45130.730.00629.79989.69250.313677.98
2Košutnjak1929.9661.31200.001068.66500.000.00100.001929.96
3Pobeda1750.340.00165.540.00258.251326.550.001750.34
4Stražilovo1724.55600.001124.550.000.000.000.001724.55
5Čelik1436.600.000.000.001436.600.000.001436.60
6DIF598.890.00100.000.0022.22476.670.00598.89
7Magic Map543.130.000.000.00543.130.000.00543.13
8Kopaonik483.780.00280.610.0032.3070.87100.00483.78
9Urbana suma405.230.000.000.00405.230.000.00405.23

Seniorska kategorija

#KlubBodoviM21A (1.2)M21B (1)M21E (1.5)Ž21A (1.2)Ž21B (1)Ž21E (1.5)Bodovi
1Pobeda10861.401452.871544.142668.751734.111078.232383.3110861.40
2Čelik5794.002249.861271.67349.89953.64968.950.005794.00
3Avala4628.01750.030.002267.32785.510.00825.154628.01
4Kopaonik3552.56919.6089.451571.99588.58134.76248.193552.56
5Jasenica2646.06757.02737.37542.240.00253.23356.212646.06
6Magic Map1820.3593.420.000.000.00676.931050.001820.35
7DIF1709.2087.4989.02528.870.000.001003.831709.20
8Novi Sad1023.070.00369.450.000.0062.61591.001023.07
9Paraćin1001.760.000.001001.760.000.000.001001.76
10Stražilovo821.710.000.00821.710.000.000.00821.71
11Maslačak718.780.00471.070.000.00247.710.00718.78
12PTT645.090.00645.090.000.000.000.00645.09
13Azimut plus386.710.00386.710.000.000.000.00386.71
14Neštin233.94151.8582.090.000.000.000.00233.94
15Košutnjak90.530.000.000.000.000.0090.5390.53
16Osa67.670.0067.670.000.000.000.0067.67

Veteranska kategorija

#KlubBodoviM35 (1)M45 (1)M55 (1)M65 (1)M70 (1)Ž35 (1)Ž45 (1)Ž55 (1)Ž65 (1)Ž70 (1)Bodovi
1Čelik7404.54924.531775.57528.87449.97700.00568.501210.011247.100.000.007404.54
2Pobeda5139.90891.37966.411746.640.000.000.00191.64700.00480.49163.355139.90
3Novi Sad4804.38700.00900.901544.240.000.00100.00916.7178.050.00564.484804.38
4DIF4436.970.00608.35762.041031.030.000.00700.00635.550.00700.004436.97
5Jasenica4072.21189.891359.08619.60738.15665.770.00499.720.000.000.004072.21
6Maslačak2369.930.00967.430.000.000.000.001402.500.000.000.002369.93
7PTT2040.700.000.00177.900.00753.130.00324.91597.80186.960.002040.70
8Stražilovo1414.16208.860.000.000.00512.36692.950.000.000.000.001414.16
9Magic Map1325.961145.320.000.000.000.00180.630.000.000.000.001325.96
10Avala1315.840.000.000.000.00549.260.000.000.000.00766.581315.84
11Paraćin1105.790.001105.790.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.001105.79
12DMB815.510.00359.0182.460.00232.28141.760.000.000.000.00815.51
13Osa688.750.000.000.000.000.00688.750.000.000.000.00688.75
14Azimut plus645.680.000.000.00145.680.000.000.000.00500.000.00645.68
15Kopaonik638.930.000.00545.810.0093.120.000.000.000.000.00638.93
16Urbana suma558.29419.110.000.000.000.00139.180.000.000.000.00558.29
17Soko 2015145.840.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00145.840.00145.84
18Neštin130.280.000.000.000.000.00100.0030.280.000.000.00130.28

Ukupni rezultati

#KlubBodovi
1Pobeda21055.25
2Čelik18500.31
3Jasenica12667.52
4DIF8281.54
5Novi Sad7250.61
6Stražilovo6769.79
7Avala6396.50
8Magic Map5079.04
9Kopaonik4675.27
10Maslačak3088.71
11PTT2685.79
12Urbana suma2249.81
13Paraćin2107.54
14Košutnjak2020.50
15Azimut plus1079.84
16DMB861.07
17Osa756.42
18Neštin696.96
19Soko 2015145.84