|Aktuelna godina| |2023| |2022| |2021| |2020| |2019| |2018| |2017| |2016| |2015| |Arhiva|


Orijentiring Liga Srbije (OLS)
Orijentiring Sprint Liga Srbije (OSLS)



Orijentiring Sprint Liga Srbije



Pionirska kategorija

#KlubBodoviM12 (1)M14 (1)Ž12 (1)Ž14 (1)Bodovi
1Pobeda2935.55922.801014.63664.20333.922935.55
2Čelik1923.62514.110.00629.02780.491923.62
3Jasenica807.76311.8178.420.00417.54807.76
4Stražilovo679.2857.43292.57329.270.00679.28
5Avala409.220.000.00186.62222.60409.22
6Urbana suma398.420.00207.500.00190.91398.42
7Magic Map397.050.000.000.00397.05397.05
8DIF389.280.000.00337.6151.67389.28
9Maslačak317.860.00112.210.00205.64317.86
10Kopaonik285.050.0068.85216.200.00285.05
11Košutnjak249.140.000.000.00249.14249.14
12Azimut plus48.070.000.0048.070.0048.07

Juniorska kategorija

#KlubBodoviM16 (1)M18 (1)M20 (1)Ž16 (1)Ž18 (1)Ž20 (1)Bodovi
1Pobeda1778.09659.24557.610.00371.8289.43100.001778.09
2Čelik1227.63847.260.000.0096.55283.820.001227.63
3Kopaonik1096.35457.300.00281.01358.050.000.001096.35
4DIF1084.38344.79336.060.00100.00303.530.001084.38
5Jasenica888.260.00444.150.00149.89194.22100.00888.26
6Košutnjak854.9882.52384.88100.0087.58200.000.00854.98
7Novi Sad552.1481.410.000.00370.730.00100.00552.14
8Magic Map486.930.000.000.00386.93100.000.00486.93
9Stražilovo453.06268.750.000.00184.310.000.00453.06
10Osa148.100.000.000.000.000.00148.10148.10
11Urbana suma143.60143.600.000.000.000.000.00143.60

Seniorska kategorija

#KlubBodoviM21A (1.2)M21B (1)M21E (1.5)Ž21A (1.2)Ž21B (1)Ž21E (1.5)Bodovi
1Pobeda6814.451080.44802.601545.67971.11696.531718.116814.45
2Avala3310.21278.73400.001408.120.00182.911040.443310.21
3Čelik2556.501130.05964.480.00461.960.000.002556.50
4Kopaonik2106.49558.28108.23465.510.00590.57383.892106.49
5DIF1823.53360.000.000.000.00722.56740.971823.53
6Novi Sad1506.880.00463.360.000.000.001043.521506.88
7Jasenica1364.300.00341.02503.670.000.00519.611364.30
8Maslačak1112.83292.32371.470.000.00449.040.001112.83
9Soko 2015736.830.000.00497.590.00239.240.00736.83
10Stražilovo675.690.000.00675.690.000.000.00675.69
11Urbana suma532.190.0062.910.00389.6479.640.00532.19
12Košutnjak378.780.000.00378.780.000.000.00378.78
13Osa253.670.000.000.000.00253.670.00253.67
14Paraćin128.920.000.00128.920.000.000.00128.92
15Magic Map69.360.0069.360.000.000.000.0069.36
16Azimut plus67.990.0067.990.000.000.000.0067.99

Veteranska kategorija

#KlubBodoviM35 (1)M45 (1)M55 (1)M65 (1)M70 (1)Ž35 (1)Ž45 (1)Ž55 (1)Ž65 (1)Ž70 (1)Bodovi
1Pobeda4351.71681.08707.16979.170.0072.63350.4776.09768.36385.87330.894351.71
2Čelik3353.39779.65429.350.000.00400.00360.88808.51375.00200.000.003353.39
3DIF2739.640.00358.65732.95186.550.00352.79400.00308.710.00400.002739.64
4Novi Sad2719.22235.97400.00371.25400.000.00100.00840.010.000.00372.002719.22
5Jasenica1393.830.00281.04202.36595.61232.030.0082.780.000.000.001393.83
6Stražilovo1342.15548.1384.140.000.00309.88400.000.000.000.000.001342.15
7PTT1115.990.000.00363.9370.49281.560.000.000.00400.000.001115.99
8Avala893.37467.55219.700.000.000.0062.84143.280.000.000.00893.37
9Paraćin880.850.00796.170.000.000.0084.680.000.000.000.00880.85
10Soko 2015590.640.00357.050.000.000.000.000.000.00233.590.00590.64
11Kopaonik298.710.000.00298.710.000.000.000.000.000.000.00298.71
12Maslačak276.730.000.000.000.000.000.00276.730.000.000.00276.73
13Magic Map276.61176.600.000.000.000.00100.000.000.000.000.00276.61
14Azimut plus134.650.000.000.0042.830.000.000.000.0091.830.00134.65
15Urbana suma72.040.000.000.000.000.000.0072.040.000.000.0072.04

Ukupni rezultati

#KlubBodovi
1Pobeda15879.80
2Čelik9061.13
3DIF6036.84
4Novi Sad4778.24
5Avala4612.80
6Jasenica4454.14
7Kopaonik3786.59
8Stražilovo3150.18
9Maslačak1707.42
10Košutnjak1482.90
11Soko 20151327.47
12Magic Map1229.94
13Urbana suma1146.25
14PTT1115.99
15Paraćin1009.77
16Osa401.77
17Azimut plus250.71